Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BODYCOVE LIMITED

Company number 03292923

Registered office address
The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, London, England, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
BODYCOVE PLC 16 Dec 1996 - 17 Dec 2007