Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELMONT SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 03292207

Registered office address
Atria, Spa Road, Bolton, England, BL1 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WATERLOO LODGE LTD. 13 Dec 1996 - 03 Jun 1997