Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUEWATER (FLOATING PRODUCTION) LIMITED

Company number 03291793

Registered office address
15 Appold Street, London, EC2A 2HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2024
due by 27 December 2024

Last statement dated 13 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
RACKGLASS LIMITED 13 Dec 1996 - 17 Jan 1997