Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCURATE DIE CAST LIMITED

Company number 03291444

Registered office address
4 The Courtyard Holmsted Farm, Staplefield Road, Haywards Heath, United Kingdom, RH17 5JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIVERSAL DIE CAST LIMITED 12 Dec 1996 - 16 Jan 1997