Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RE-FORM HERITAGE

Company number 03290459

Registered office address
Middleport Pottery, Port Street, Stoke-On-Trent, England, ST6 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RE-FORM HERITAGE LTD 09 Dec 2019 - 17 Dec 2019
UNITED KINGDOM HISTORIC BUILDING PRESERVATION TRUST 05 Dec 1996 - 09 Dec 2019