ATOS LIMITED

Company number 03290446

Registered office address
Second Floor, Mid City Place, 71 High Holborn, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 6EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AXIME (UK) LIMITED 20 Dec 1996 - 14 Jul 1997
MAWLAW 331 LIMITED 11 Dec 1996 - 20 Dec 1996