BMS FACULTATIVE LIMITED

Company number 03290236

Registered office address
One America Square, London, EC3N 2LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 330 LIMITED 10 Dec 1996 - 23 Jun 1998