Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RPC TEDECO-GIZEH (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03289951

Registered office address
Sapphire House, Crown Way, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 6FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RPC TEDECO (UK) LIMITED 23 Jun 1997 - 18 Dec 1998
TEDECO (UK) LIMITED 21 Mar 1997 - 23 Jun 1997
ACTIVESTATE LIMITED 10 Dec 1996 - 21 Mar 1997