PEAPOD LIMITED

Company number 03289569

Registered office address
Unit 2 Sapper Jordan Rossi Park, Baildon, Shipley, West Yorkshire, England, BD17 7AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
WISBRIAR LIMITED 09 Dec 1996 - 04 Mar 1997