Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENVIROGEN WATER TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 03289389

Registered office address
Unit 9 Wimsey Way, Somercotes, Alfreton, Derbyshire, England, DE55 4LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2022
due by 23 December 2022

Last statement dated 9 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVIRONMENTAL WATER SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED 09 Dec 1996 - 21 Dec 2011