ADDEV MATERIALS UK LIMITED

Company number 03288952

Registered office address
Towngate House, 2-8 Parkstone Road, Poole, Dorset, BH15 2PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 17 January 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAYTONE LIMITED 22 May 2007 - 02 Oct 2019
GRAYTONE COATINGS LIMITED 06 Dec 1996 - 22 May 2007