AVOCET HARDWARE LIMITED

Company number 03288247

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5154 - Wholesale hardware, plumbing etc.
Previous company names
Name Period
MOLDSTATE LIMITED 05 Dec 1996 - 06 May 1997