MSFC LIMITED

Company number 03287591

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 325 LIMITED 04 Dec 1996 - 09 Jan 1997