PACS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03287533

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROUND UP LIMITED 04 Dec 1996 - 08 May 1997