FLEET TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03286137

Registered office address
1 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2020
due by 13 January 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEET PLACE TRUSTEES LIMITED 06 Mar 1998 - 03 Aug 2012
REFAL 502 LIMITED 02 Dec 1996 - 06 Mar 1998