Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COURTLANDS DRIVE WATFORD MANAGEMENT LTD.

Company number 03285641

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2022
due by 13 December 2022

Last statement dated 29 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ROXSTONE PROPERTIES LIMITED 29 Nov 1996 - 05 Mar 1997