SOUTHERN CROSS HEALTHCARE (WEST) LIMITED

Company number 03284837

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1297 LIMITED 27 Nov 1996 - 03 Dec 1996