PRESSAC INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03284532

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2003

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 November 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTTCOR 22 LIMITED 27 Nov 1996 - 08 Jan 1997