Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VENTURA PARK LIMITED

Company number 03284487

Registered office address
Johnsons Cars Ltd, Empire Court, Albert Street, Redditch, England, B97 4DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SILBURY 157 LIMITED 27 Nov 1996 - 17 Jan 1997