NTL BUSINESS (IRELAND) LIMITED

Company number 03284482

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NTL TECHNOLOGIES (IRELAND) LIMITED 14 Mar 2000 - 31 Jul 2000
WORKPLACE TECHNOLOGIES (IRELAND) LIMITED 20 Mar 1997 - 14 Mar 2000
SILBURY 154 LIMITED 27 Nov 1996 - 20 Mar 1997