BOURNE SECURITY LIMITED

Company number 03283939

Registered office address
800 The Boulevard, Capability Green, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU1 3BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLEYFLAIR LIMITED 26 Nov 1996 - 22 Jul 1997