HALIFAX LEASING (SEPTEMBER) LIMITED

Company number 03283268

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRINTSILVER LIMITED 25 Nov 1996 - 25 Jun 1997