CABLE ADNET LIMITED

Company number 03283202

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTRADING 136 LIMITED 25 Nov 1996 - 03 Jan 1997