DIGITAL PROJECTION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03280170

Registered office address
Greenside Way, Middleton, Manchester, M24 1XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL PROJECTION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 07 Feb 1997 - 24 Oct 2006
YPCS 49 PLC 19 Nov 1996 - 07 Feb 1997