EDEN PROJECT LIMITED

Company number 03278093

Registered office address
Bodelva, Par, Cornwall, PL24 2SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 91040 - Botanical and zoological gardens and nature reserves activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TAXTRADE LIMITED 14 Nov 1996 - 17 Jul 1997