WHITECLIFF INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03277816

Registered office address
5 Strand, London, WC2N 5AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE WHITECO LIMITED 22 Nov 1996 - 09 Jan 2001
HACKREMCO (NO.1190) LIMITED 13 Nov 1996 - 22 Nov 1996