UNITED CINEMAS INTERNATIONAL (CHINA) LIMITED

Company number 03277519

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 926 LIMITED 13 Nov 1996 - 18 Nov 1996