Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEE CLOSE (NEW BARNET) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03277409

Registered office address
Berkeley House, Barnet Road, London Colney, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, AL2 1BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last statement dated 13 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SECOND LYTTON ROAD (NEW BARNET) MANAGEMENT CO LIMITED 13 Nov 1996 - 19 Jan 2000