LOPPINGTON HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 03276757

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WRITECHANGE LIMITED 12 Nov 1996 - 02 Jan 1997