PUNCH TAVERNS (PMG) LIMITED

Company number 03276276

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PUBMASTER GROUP LIMITED 06 Feb 1997 - 02 Sep 2004
BERRYBOSS LIMITED 05 Nov 1996 - 06 Feb 1997