Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PATHFINDER PERSONNEL LIMITED

Company number 03276262

Registered office address
Pilgrim House, Canute Road, Southampton, England, SO14 3FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SKILL SOUTH (TRAINING AND RESOURCES) LTD 21 Sep 2004 - 28 Sep 2009
SOUTHAMPTON FRUIT CARGO HANDLING LIMITED 11 Nov 1996 - 21 Sep 2004