ACCORD ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 03275441

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA ENERGY LIMITED 04 Nov 1996 - 01 Feb 2011