WORKSOP MANOR FARMS LIMITED

Company number 03274730

Registered office address
Worksop Manor, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, S80 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2021
due by 20 November 2021

Last statement dated 6 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTTCOR 16 LIMITED 06 Nov 1996 - 28 Nov 1996