THE SOUTH DEVON HOLIDAY PARKS LIMITED

Company number 03274393

Registered office address
Glovers House, Glovers End, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, England, TN39 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Previous company names
Name Period
DAWLISH SANDS HOLIDAY PARK LIMITED 31 Oct 1996 - 26 Jan 2001