Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRUISE AND PASSENGER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03274374

Registered office address
Pilgrim House, Canute Road, Southampton, England, SO14 3FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52241 - Cargo handling for water transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRUIT HANDLING (SOUTHAMPTON) LIMITED 06 Nov 1996 - 12 Aug 1997