THURLBY ST HUGHS MANAGEMENT CO LTD

Company number 03273912

Registered office address
2 Satterley Close, Witham St. Hughs, Lincoln, England, LN6 9QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAFALGAR BUSINESS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 14 Jan 1997 - 26 Sep 1997
WILCHAP 37 LIMITED 05 Nov 1996 - 14 Jan 1997