LANDMARK MORTGAGES LIMITED

Company number 03273685

Registered office address
Admiral House, Harlington Way, Fleet, Hampshire, England, GU51 4YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDMARK MORTGAGES PLC 18 Jul 2016 - 18 Jul 2016
NRAM PLC 16 May 2014 - 18 Jul 2016
NORTHERN ROCK (ASSET MANAGEMENT) PLC 31 Dec 2009 - 16 May 2014
NORTHERN ROCK PLC 30 Oct 1996 - 31 Dec 2009