PRINT BUYERS & MARKETING SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 03273351

Registered office address
118b Oxford Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 7NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
NUSTYLE FASHIONS LIMITED 04 Nov 1996 - 10 Apr 1997