MCLUCKIE PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 03273113

Registered office address
1a Cravengate, Richmond, England, DL10 4RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2021
due by 18 November 2021

Last statement dated 4 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADGUIDE LIMITED 04 Nov 1996 - 03 Dec 1996