GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 285 LIMITED

Company number 03271467

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SERVICE CORPORATE CAPITAL LIMITED 25 Oct 1996 - 10 Apr 2014