21 HOSPITALITY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03271078

Registered office address
25 Broad Chare, Quayside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RESTAURANT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Sep 2000 - 17 Jul 2007
R M G NEWCASTLE LIMITED 19 Feb 1997 - 08 Sep 2000
SMARTBEAM LIMITED 30 Oct 1996 - 19 Feb 1997