Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RICHSTONE PROPERTIES CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company number 03270769

Registered office address
Gladstone House, 77-79 High Street, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PERFECT PROPERTIES LIMITED 29 Oct 1996 - 30 Aug 2014