Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERCONNECT IT LIMITED

Company number 03270125

Registered office address
Liverpool Science Park, Ic 1, 131 Mount Pleasant, Liverpool, England, L3 5TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2022
due by 11 November 2022

Last statement dated 28 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED PUBLICATIONS LIMITED 28 Oct 1996 - 15 Jun 2006