E&B PRODUCTIONS (THEATRE) LTD

Company number 03269531

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2021
due by 8 November 2021

Last statement dated 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AMG SPORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 10 Dec 1997 - 06 Mar 2001
MAGIC OF THE DANCE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 12 Nov 1996 - 10 Dec 1997
WORLD OF THE DANCE LIMITED 25 Oct 1996 - 12 Nov 1996