SKD 21 LIMITED

Company number 03268470

Registered office address
Commodity Quay, St Katharine Docks, London, E1W 1AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2021
due by 7 November 2021

Last statement dated 24 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AURORA NETWORKS LIMITED 28 Jan 2015 - 13 Apr 2017
BALTIC INTERNET SERVICES LIMITED 24 Oct 1996 - 28 Jan 2015