BRITISH SKI ACADEMY LIMITED

Company number 03268288

Registered office address
2nd Floor 168 Shoreditch High Street, London, United Kingdom, E1 6RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2021
due by 7 November 2021

Last statement dated 24 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BASRA LIMITED 24 Oct 1996 - 07 Jul 2000