SC INVESTMENTS NUMBER 3

Company number 03266789

Registered office address
C/O BDO STOY HAYWARD LLP, 125 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 3SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 March 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
22 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SC INVESTMENTS NUMBER 3 LIMITED 28 Aug 2001 - 15 Dec 2008
BASS INVESTMENTS NUMBER 3 LIMITED 13 Nov 1996 - 28 Aug 2001
HACKREMCO (NO.1187) LIMITED 22 Oct 1996 - 13 Nov 1996