Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UKCL LIMITED

Company number 03266491

Registered office address
Walton House, 55 Charnock Road, Liverpool, Merseyside, L67 1AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UKCL LIMITED 26 Nov 1996 - 26 Jun 2009
TEMPLECO 317 LIMITED 21 Oct 1996 - 26 Nov 1996