GLOBAL CHANGE LIMITED

Company number 03265351

Registered office address
6 Newbury Street, Wantage, Oxfordshire, OX12 8BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JAYMAX MANAGEMENT LIMITED 18 Oct 1996 - 31 Oct 1996