Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03265181

Registered office address
325 Oldfield Lane North, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 0AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 April 2022
due by 1 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2023
due by 24 January 2023

Last statement dated 10 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TETLEY GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Oct 2003 - 30 Jul 2010
TETLEY GB HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Jan 1997 - 21 Oct 2003
2028TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 18 Oct 1996 - 13 Jan 1997